Return Home
About Us
Home > About Us >> Faculty / Staff
Print This Page

Faculty / Staff

Last First E-mail Title Ext. #
A
Anderson Jane janderson@cyberfalcon.com Consultant 125
B
Barbieri Michele mbarbieri@cyberfalcon.com Early Childhood Director 127
Benitez Melitsa mbenitez@cyberfalcon.com Pre-Kindergarten 4 228
Bishop Deborah dbishop@cyberfalcon.com Pursuit 221
Last First E-mail Title Ext. #
C
Clare Patricia pclare@cyberfalcon.com 8th 223
Claxton Jessica jclaxton@cyberfalcon.com 1st 208
E
Evensen Donna devensen@cyberfalcon.com After Care
Summer Care
1st Grade Aide
152
Ewing Mary Jane mjewing@cyberfalcon.com Kindergarten 212
Exner Laurie lexner@cyberfalcon.com 5th 217
F
Franskousky Susan sfranskousky@cyberfalcon.com Pre-Kindergarten 3 207
Frazer Kathryn kfrazer@cyberfalcon.com Physical Education 200
Friederichs Sharlene sfriederichs@cyberfalcon.com 7th 211
Last First E-mail Title Ext. #
G
Gorall Jessica jgorall@cyberfalcon.com Math 214
Guelzow Mary mguelzow@cyberfalcon.com 5th 229
H
Haberlein Tonya thaberlein@cyberfalcon.com Office Manager/Admissions 120
Henry Michelle mhenry@cyberfalcon.com 4th 215
Hickey Gary ghickey@cyberfalcon.com 6th 219
Last First E-mail Title Ext. #
K
Kantarjian Arshalous akantarjian@cyberfalcon.com Pre-Kindergarten 3 202
Kegley Monica mkegley@cyberfalcon.com 1st - 4th Reading
Pre-Kindergarten 4 Aide
213
Krempler Dr. Jeffrey jkrempler@cyberfalcon.com Principal 121
Krempler Lisa lkrempler@cyberfalcon.com 6th 218
Last First E-mail Title Ext. #
L
LeBlanc Nancy nleblanc@cyberfalcon.com Music 151
M
Majhess Jennifer jmajhess@cyberfalcon.com 3rd 209
Merritt Sue smerritt@cyberfalcon.com 1st 203
N
Naeter Gabrielle gnaeter@cyberfalcon.com Spanish 201
O
Orwan Kelly korwan@cyberfalcon.com Office/Secretary 124
Last First E-mail Title Ext. #
P
Potter Jeffrey jpotter@cyberfalcon.com Assistant Principal 122
R
Remmers Jessica jremmers@cyberfalcon.com 3rd 224
Rospond Lynne lrospond@cyberfalcon.com Art 220
S
Shawver Anita ashawver@cyberfalcon.com Computer 227
Shegota Jodi jshegota@cyberfalcon.com 2nd 206
Last First E-mail Title Ext. #
T
Troncale Sunny stroncale@cyberfalcon.com 4th 216
Tumminello Jan jtumminello@cyberfalcon.com 7th 122
V
Vollman Bill bvollman@cyberfalcon.com 8th 226
W
Walcheski Jeff jwalcheski@cyberfalcon.com Athletic Director 140
Walcheski Monika mwalcheski@cyberfalcon.com Pre-Kindergarten 4 204
Wargo Sandy swargo@cyberfalcon.com 2nd 210
Weng Fred fweng@cyberfalcon.com Band 164
Willocks Sara swillocks@cyberfalcon.com Kindergarten 225
Z
Zink Jan jzink@cyberfalcon.com Library 143